ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15769198
nr 1576 9198
OIL PAINTING
Emil Ekman (1880-1951), fishing-boats. Signed. Oil on canvas, 81x132 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x147,
Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Fiskebåtar. Signerad. Olja på duk, 81x132 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x147 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 6 2023
at 20:56:05
6/11 20:49:43